RANKINGS

ORDINE DI ARRIVO

Rank BIB Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 103 FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:45:15
2 23 LIEPINS Emils LAT TREK – SEGAFREDO 04:45:28
3 1 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 04:45:28
4 34 VERMEERSCH Florian BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 04:45:28
5 91 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:45:28
6 11 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 04:45:29
7 54 ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE’ 04:45:31
8 2 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 04:45:34
9 72 MARENGO Umberto ITA DRONE HOPPER – ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 04:45:38
10 141 ZURLO Matteo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 04:45:39
11 82 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA TOTALENERGIES 04:45:39
12 14 TONEATTI Davide ITA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 04:45:40
13 22 BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc ESP TREK – SEGAFREDO 04:46:53
14 94 LEVY William DEN UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:46:53
15 122 HORVAT Žiga SLO HRINKOW ADVARICS 04:54:06
16 92 WÆRSTED Syver NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:54:10
17 113 GIORDANI Carloalberto ITA BIESSE-CARRERA 04:54:10
18 15 ROMO OLIVER Javier ESP ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 04:54:10
19 121 LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS 04:54:10
20 154 ZANDRI Francesco ITA WORK SERVICE – VITALCARE – DYNATEK 04:54:10
21 93 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04:54:11
22 24 VACEK Mathias CZE TREK – SEGAFREDO 04:54:11
23 152 LUCCA Riccardo ITA WORK SERVICE – VITALCARE – DYNATEK 04:54:12
24 13 VELASCO Simone ITA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 04:54:12
DNF 71 BAIS Mattia ITA DRONE HOPPER – ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
DNF 12 BASSO Leonardo ITA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
DNF 111 BELLERI Michael ITA BIESSE-CARRERA
DNF 61 BLOUWE Louis BEL BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DNF 101 BRUN Nils SUI TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF 131 CARPENE Samuele ITA GENERAL STORE – ESSEGIBI – F.LLI CURIA
DNF 41 CHAMPION Thomas FRA COFIDIS
DNF 42 CIMOLAI Davide ITA COFIDIS
DNF 83 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP TOTALENERGIES
DNF 43 FINE Eddy FRA COFIDIS
DNF 52 FIORELLI Filippo ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE’
DNF 112 GAROSIO Andrea ITA BIESSE-CARRERA
DNF 151 GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA WORK SERVICE – VITALCARE – DYNATEK
DNF 21 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn DEN TREK – SEGAFREDO
DNF 153 PASE Christian Danilo ITA WORK SERVICE – VITALCARE – DYNATEK
DNF 132 POZZA Ettore ITA GENERAL STORE – ESSEGIBI – F.LLI CURIA
DNF 63 ROBEET Ludovic BEL BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DNF 144 ROCCHETTA Cristian ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
DNF 33 SWEENY Harrison AUS LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF 62 TIZZA Marco ITA BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DNF 81 VERCHER Matteo FRA TOTALENERGIES
DNF 32 VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF 142 VERZA Riccardo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
DNF 64 VIVIANI Attilio ITA BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DNF 104 VOISARD Yannis SUI TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF 143 ZAMPERINI Edoardo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
Find out here

SIGN UP TO OUR NEWSLETTER

Stay updated with the latest #Ridethedreamland news and be ready to ride in the land of dreams.